Deal Data That Fits Your Profile (Tier 1)

These deals highlight upfront and out year payment percentages firms have offered for profiles similar to yours.  Check back often for updated deal data.

Deal Data provided by AdvisorHUB





Firm NameUpfrontYear 1Year 2Year 3Year 4Year 5Total %
AXA Advisors20151550
Ameriprise12060403020270
Ameriprise Financial 303060
Barclays15050505050350
Cambridge Investments50301090
Cantor Fitzgerald Wealth Partners1505050250
Cetera Financial Group50301090
Credit Suisse14025502525265
Deutsche Bank140505025265
Dynasty501565
FINET7550125
Focus7525100
HighTower105105210
Hilliard Lyons12025151515190
ING Financial Services505015115
JP Morgan1652525215
Janney120151515165
LPL404080
Merrill Lynch1605040302015315
Morgan Stanley1402045454040330
Oppenheimer802020120
Pershing Advisor Solutions505010110
R.W Baird14025252520235
RBC1453025252525275
Raymond James & Associates14025252525240
Raymond James Financial303060
SII Investments25101045
Securities America25101045
Stifel1251525251010210
Summit Financial 20151550
UBS14050505015305
Waddell and Reed802020120
Wells Fargo1502535353515295


Please or Register to post comments.

Investment Category Sponsor Links

 

Sponsored Introduction Continue on to (or wait seconds) ×